Whiteford BurrowsSun 29/10/2017 17:03
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Brown (13)8.7 km 230 m22 C
PlNameClubText2Time
1Ben MitchellSBOCM2150:33
2Megan Carter-DaviesMWOCW211:01:42
3Tom WoodERYRIM181:08:12
4Matthew PickeringUBOCM211:11:49
5Kevin FieldingHHM451:13:37
6Richard CroninNGOCM211:16:37
7Iestyn EvansMWOCM211:20:34
8Thomas CochraneNGOCM211:23:02
9Barry JonesSOM501:29:44
10Charles DanielBOKM601:30:03
11Wah Kin Michael LaiUBOCM211:31:05
12Tom DixonUBOCM201:33:42
 
Peter LakeSBOCM40dns
 
 
 
Blue (37)6.9 km 180 m19 C
PlNameClubText2Time
1Alex FieldingHHM1454:34
2Adam ConwayGOM1454:50
3James ClemenceSWOCM5555:38
4Kenny LeitchSOM5057:49
5Ifor PowellBOKM451:03:35
6Nick DallimoreSWOCM601:04:10
7Evan BowersHHM181:04:45
8Anne StraubeODW401:05:51
9John SimmonsBOKM651:06:32
10David MaySLOWM701:06:58
11Tereza Maria RushBOKW351:08:36
12Phil ConwayGOM501:09:57
13Josh M'CawHHM161:11:17
14Jim WoodERYRIM551:11:49
15Anna BurganovaSBOCW211:12:51
16Steve JonesSBOCM551:12:53
17Alison SimmonsBOKW601:14:29
18Don McKerrowSLOWM651:14:43
19David PalmerBOKM701:18:51
20Jackie HallettBOKW601:19:31
21Kerina LakeSBOCW351:19:45
22Keith DaviesSLOWM501:23:41
23David MitchellSBOCM551:24:58
24Allan DarwellBOKM651:25:09
25David DohertySBOCM601:29:05
26Ted McDonaldBOKM701:35:58
27Esther RevellLEIW211:37:20
28David PalWREM501:37:42
29Stuart HanstockBOKM211:38:06
30Jon DarleyGOM501:41:20
31Kevin BushSWOCM551:42:00
32Victoria McCreadieRSOCW351:44:24
33David HanstockBOKM601:45:40
34Robert GriffithsMWOCM701:47:07
 
Rebecca Dal BonSLOWW21dns
Andrea ReboraSLOWM45dns
Samuel LeitchSOM16dns
 
 
 
Green (29)4.2 km 100 m11 C
PlNameClubText2Time
1William ArnoldSBOCM1640:05
2Scarlet HeapSOW1449:04
3Hannah FreemanHHW1449:07
4Aimee DarleyGOW1451:10
5Frank InceSWOCM7552:56
6Gill LockSBOCW5054:24
7Ffion JonesSOW1656:54
8Kate TurnerSOW4057:42
9Angela DarleyGOW4059:53
10Peter RibbansSWOCM601:00:58
11John MillsSWOCM651:02:25
12Laurence GossageBOKM651:02:34
13Phoebe KingGOW141:02:39
14Alan RichardsNGOCM701:06:02
15Caroline DallimoreSWOCW601:14:49
16Peter ColbertSWOCM651:15:48
17Megan SymonsINDW211:16:14
18Robert TeedNGOCM751:16:38
19Anne PalmerBOKW651:16:42
20Clare FletcherBOKW751:22:04
21Keiko ConwayGOW551:26:48
22Fiona HanstockBOKW601:29:38
23Anne MaySLOWW651:34:18
24Rachel KhanUBOCW211:41:04
25Alun MorganSWOCM701:45:52
26Tracy TseUBOCW211:47:01
27Stanley SzajdaSBOCM701:48:11
 
Jane BushSWOCW60mp
Chris ArnoldSBOCM50dns
 
 
 
Short Green (1)3.0 km 70 m9 C
PlNameClubText2Time
1Susan ColbertSWOCW701:05:06
 
 
 
Light Green (7)3.0 km 70 m12 C
PlNameClubText2Time
1Olin DaviesSLOWM1438:58
2Tommy HeapSOM1241:00
3Mike DobbsSBOCM6550:45
4Sarah DarleyGOW1253:09
5Ben GostickHHM1253:28
6William LakeSBOCM121:00:56
7Meredith MoodyUBOCW201:05:34
 
 
 
Orange (2)3.2 km 40 m8 C
PlNameClubText2Time
1Ella May RushBOKW1235:08
2Frederick LakeSBOCM1242:15
 
 
 
Yellow (2)2.2 km 40 m10 C
PlNameClubText2Time
1Max Straube-RothODM1034:06
2Russell MccreadieRSOCM1041:35