SBOC Welsh League OFDTue 03/09/2013 09:24
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
Yellow1.8 km 90 m6 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTime
1Tom ButterworthSBOCM1217:02
2William LakeSBOCM1034:17
3Josie HancoxINDW1435:35
4Freddie LakeSBOCM1045:57
5April PerryINDW1448:04
6Carol PerryINDW5553:59
 
 
 
Orange2.8 km 130 m9 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTime
1Tom ButterworthSBOCM1234:20
2Harry ThomasPOWM1037:10
3Richard PerryINDM211:20:26
4Lynne HancoxINDW601:33:07
 
 
 
L Green3.2 km 140 m12 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTime
1William ThomasPOWM1246:59
2Emily ThomasPOWW1449:57
3Peter SewardSBOCM801:13:56
4Stan SzajdaSBOCM651:27:17
5James GwytherSBOCM351:37:54
6Debi HancoxSWOCW351:43:39
 
Alan MackenzieBOKM65mp
Tom Carter-DaviesPOWM14dnf
 
 
 
Green3.5 km 160 m12 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTime
1Zac HuddBOKM1441:47
2Frank InceSWOCM7051:07
3Joe HuddBOKM1052:31
4Bill MarlowPOWM6553:17
5Graham ToughSWOCM6553:19
6Jill ManningSWOCW6056:22
7Kerina LakeSBOCW3556:43
8Jenn HuddBOKW451:02:04
9Noelle BryantSWOCW551:02:17
10Fraser StephensSPLOTM451:02:55
11Joe ThomasPOWM161:12:04
12Kate StephensSPLOTW401:12:05
13Steve ButterworthSBOCM501:13:28
14Judith PowellSWOCW701:15:41
15Anne PalmerBOKW601:21:47
16Robin WalkerBOKM751:22:10
17Fiona HanstockBOKW551:23:01
18Colin PowellSWOCM751:24:13
19Siriol ButterworthSBOCW451:31:02
20Alun MorganSWOCM701:35:49
21Sue ColbertSWOCW651:54:42
22Patricia WalkerBOKW702:18:29
 
Lowri ButterworthSBOCW16mp
 
 
 
Blue5.1 km 205 m17 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTime
1Mike KayPOWM6053:47
2Brian HughesHOCM651:02:57
3Jackie HallettBOKW551:03:09
4Jeff BryantSWOCM551:05:53
5David PalmerBOKM651:09:00
6David MitchellSBOCM551:10:43
7Christine FarrSWOCW351:13:05
8Steve JonesSBOCM551:13:41
9Eunice CarterPOWW451:16:02
10John MillsSWOCM601:19:18
11David HanstockBOKM551:21:34
12Kevin BushSWOCM551:30:03
13Callum Carter-DaviesPOWM181:40:50
14Dan ButterworthSBOCM181:41:38
15Jane BushSWOCW551:44:29
16Sue AlstonSBOCW551:53:31
17Tom HabgoodSWOCM402:24:39
18Sasha HabgoodSWOCM402:26:50
 
Peter RibbansSWOCM55mp
Peter ColbertSWOCM60mp
Anne DraperBOKW40mp
 
 
 
Brown7.1 km 295 m18 C
PlNameClubAge ClassTime
1Marcus PinkerFVOM3554:19
2Clive HallettBOKM5055:39
3Charlie JenkinsSBOCM1858:22
4Ben MitchellSBOCM201:02:43
5Mark SaundersBOKM501:04:17
6Sam MitchellSBOCM181:05:36
7Megan Carter-DaviesPOWW181:06:51
8James ClemenceSWOCM501:08:58
9Patrick JonesSBOCM181:09:52
10Michael HallettBOKM161:12:35
11Clive ThomasPOWM451:15:12
12Alice BedwellBOKW501:23:07
13Clare DallimoreSWOCW211:25:52
14Duncan InnesBOKM501:25:57
15Cris ArnoldSBOCM451:29:40
16Philip JenkinsSBOCM451:39:29
17Caroline GayBOKW211:41:57
18Neil GrantSWOCM601:42:15
19Stuart HanstockBOKM201:43:47
 
Paul GebbettBOKM40mp