SBOC Welsh League EventMon 24/06/2013 11:05
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
Brown - M16 (1/1)7.3 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Tim MorganSOCM1668:25
 
 
 
Brown - M18 (5/5)7.3 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Dane BlomquistBAOCM1852:51
2Matthew ElkingtonODM1861:00
3Sam MitchellSBOCM1862:27
4Patrick JonesSBOCM1866:41
 
Stephen ReynoldsSBOCM18dns
 
 
 
Brown - M20 (2/2)7.3 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Ben MitchellSBOCM2052:47
2Piotr CzabanOUOCM2072:01
 
 
 
Brown - M21 (5/5)7.3 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Jamie ParkinsonOUOCM2158:10
2Joe GidleyNGOCM2171:43
3Richard CroninNGOCM2172:58
4Tom BraySOCM2174:16
5Chris HiattSBOCM2186:17
 
 
 
Brown - M35 (2/2)7.3 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Marcus PinkerFVOM3555:19
2David CurrieSOCM3558:45
 
 
 
Brown - M40 (3/3)7.3 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Richard BarrettBAOCM4061:16
2Andy HoggParawangaM4061:22
3Scott BaileyBOKM4095:54
 
 
 
Brown - M45 (4/4)7.3 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Richard BaxterSYOM4568:07
2Simon BevanSOCM4589:16
3Chris ArnoldSBOCM4591:09
 
Philip JenkinsSBOCM45dns
 
 
 
Brown - M50 (6/6)7.3 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Adrian MoirSWOCM5075:23
2Duncan InnesBOKM5088:49
3Jes DickinSOCM5091:49
4Andy RimesQOM5099:23
5James Ian HaywardBOKM50115:27
 
Leighton AnthonySBOCM50dns
 
 
 
Brown - M55 (2/2)7.3 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Charles DanielBOKM5579:30
2Ian MoranSOCM5591:21
 
 
 
Brown - M65 (1/1)7.3 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Robert GriffithsPOWM65122:44
 
 
 
Brown - W18 (1/1)7.3 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Megan Carter-DaviesPOWW1871:55
 
 
 
Brown - W20 (1/1)7.3 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
Katie ReynoldsSBOCW20dnf
 
 
 
Brown - W21 (1/1)7.3 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Kitty BraySNW21107:39
 
 
 
Brown - W35 (1/1)7.3 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Kim BaxterSYOW3575:36
 
 
 
Brown - W45 (1/1)7.3 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Lisa JamesSOCW45115:32
 
 
 
Brown - W50 (1/1)7.3 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Alice BedwellBOKW5089:47
 
 
 
Brown - W55 (1/1)7.3 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Rosie WychQOW55121:51
 
 
 
Blue - M16 (5/5)5.8 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Michael HallettBOKM1655:08
2Alex BettSNM1670:05
3Callum Carter-DaviesPOWM1683:41
4Joe ThomasPOWM1686:11
 
William ReynoldsSBOCM16dnf
 
 
 
Blue - M18 (1/1)5.8 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
Nicholas MoranSOCM18dnf
 
 
 
Blue - M20 (1/1)5.8 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
Josh MilnerOUOCM20dnf
 
 
 
Blue - M21 (1/1)5.8 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Ben DohertySBOCM2148:05
 
 
 
Blue - M35 (1/1)5.8 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Peter LakeSBOCM35122:18
 
 
 
Blue - M45 (4/4)5.8 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Fraser StephensSPLOTM4573:51
2Nick SilkSWOCM4577:15
3Matthew LawsonNGOCM4579:21
 
David PalSPLOTM45dns
 
 
 
Blue - M55 (9/9)5.8 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Nick DallimoreSWOCM5560:32
2Barry ElkingtonODM5565:19
3Jeff BryantSWOCM5573:21
4Peter FosterBOKM5576:17
5Kevin BracherSOCM5579:16
6David MitchellSBOCM5580:10
7Peter RibbansSWOCM5591:56
8David DohertySBOCM5594:25
9Mike BraySNM55110:58
 
 
 
Blue - M60 (9/9)5.8 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Mike SmithardDEEM6061:36
2Axel BlomquistBAOCM6063:55
3Roger SteinSBOCM6067:25
4Gerry AshtonNGOCM6070:37
5John MillsSWOCM6071:32
6Mike KayPOWM6071:57
7Peter ColbertSWOCM6078:10
8Chris JohnsonBOKM6084:50
9Paul TauntonNGOCM6093:40
 
 
 
Blue - M65 (3/3)5.8 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1David PalmerBOKM6574:53
2Howard ThomasBOKM65100:00
3Dave UrchBOKM65108:05
 
 
 
Blue - W20 (1/1)5.8 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Tamsin MoranSOCW2059:35
 
 
 
Blue - W35 (3/3)5.8 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Christine CurrieSOCW3563:57
2Christine FarrSWOCW3571:23
3Natalie SmithParawangaW3581:45
 
 
 
Blue - W40 (1/1)5.8 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
Vanessa LawsonNGOCW40dnf
 
 
 
Blue - W45 (5/5)5.8 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Sue BettSNW4575:04
2Liz PhillipsODW4582:18
3Eunice CarterPOWW4582:30
4Annemieke SilkSWOCW4593:03
5Tessa LewisSWOCW45111:18
 
 
 
Blue - W50 (5/5)5.8 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Margaret ReynoldsSBOCW5073:12
2Caroline MoranSOCW5075:42
3Jane MorganSOCW5079:41
4Sarah JenkinsSBOCW5088:56
5Gwen TannerBOKW50130:56
 
 
 
Blue - W55 (1/1)5.8 km18 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Jackie HallettBOKW5570:15
 
 
 
Green - M12 (1/1)3.8 km14 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
Thomas HowellSNM12dns
 
 
 
Green - M14 (1/1)3.8 km14 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Zac HuddBOKM1440:04
 
 
 
Green - M18 (1/1)3.8 km14 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Charlie JenkinsSBOCM1835:44
 
 
 
Green - M45 (1/1)3.8 km14 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Matthew EllisSOCM4554:24
 
 
 
Green - M50 (1/1)3.8 km14 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Peter HuddBOKM5046:59
 
 
 
Green - M55 (1/1)3.8 km14 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Bruce BryantODM5542:49
 
 
 
Green - M60 (2/2)3.8 km14 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Allan DarwellBOKM6066:50
2Rick RobertsHOCM6083:03
 
 
 
Green - M65 (1/1)3.8 km14 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Graham ToughSWOCM6556:24
 
 
 
Green - M70 (1/1)3.8 km14 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Frank InceSWOCM7049:59
 
 
 
Green - W16 (4/4)3.8 km14 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Katie BlackfordBADOW1645:05
2Megan BettSNW1648:45
3Abigail BatemanSNW1674:58
4Jenny DickinSOCW1677:23
 
 
 
Green - W21 (1/1)3.8 km14 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Hannah JenkinsSBOCW2169:51
 
 
 
Green - W35 (1/1)3.8 km14 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Kerina LakeSBOCW3547:36
 
 
 
Green - W40 (2/2)3.8 km14 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Kate StephensSPLOTW4076:23
2Amy CurtisBOKW4091:22
 
 
 
Green - W50 (2/2)3.8 km14 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Adell F C CooperNWOW5083:43
2Susan RalphSBOCW50104:26
 
 
 
Green - W55 (5/5)3.8 km14 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Pauline SmithardDEEW5557:24
2Sue AlstonSBOCW5572:51
3Jenny BraySNW5573:38
4Noelle BryantSWOCW5574:18
5Caroline DallimoreSWOCW5575:33
 
 
 
Green - W60 (5/5)3.8 km14 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Gill ManningSWOCW6048:53
2Sue AshtonNGOCW60101:49
3Anne PalmerBOKW60107:56
 
Rosalind TauntonNGOCW60dnf
Kate BalmondSWOCW60dns
 
 
 
Short Green - M75 (2/2)2.6 km10 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Tony NoottBOKM7544:48
2Robin WalkerBOKM7557:51
 
 
 
Short Green - W16 (1/1)2.6 km10 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Georgia RalphSBOCW1649:22
 
 
 
Short Green - W21 (1/1)2.6 km10 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Seren BerryINDW2178:54
 
 
 
Short Green - W60 (1/1)2.6 km10 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Susan RobertsHOCW6080:18
 
 
 
Short Green - W65 (3/3)2.6 km10 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Sally ThomasBOKW6553:53
2Helen FinlaysonDVOW6557:31
3Susan ColbertSWOCW65146:28
 
 
 
Short Green - W70 (2/2)2.6 km10 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Clare FletcherBOKW7072:03
 
Patricia WalkerBOKW70mp
 
 
 
Light Green - M10 (2/2)3.2 km 0 m10 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Joe HuddBOKM1048:02
2Jim BaileyBOKM1063:15
 
 
 
Light Green - W14 (2/2)3.2 km 0 m10 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
Jenny LewisSWOCW14dnf
Siobhan LockSBOCW14dns
 
 
 
Light Green - W55 (1/1)3.2 km 0 m10 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
Helen SawyerSBOCW55dns
 
 
 
Orange - M12 (2/2)2.6 km 0 m9 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Quinlan SilkSWOCM1239:14
2William ArnoldSBOCM1265:08
 
 
 
Orange - M14 (2/2)2.6 km 0 m9 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Michael EllisSOCM1438:20
 
Tom Carter-DaviesPOWM14dns
 
 
 
Orange - W12 (1/1)2.6 km 0 m9 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Jasmine SilkSWOCW1264:23
 
 
 
Yellow - M10 (4/4)2.4 km8 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1William LakeSBOCM1038:33
2Reuben LawsonNGOC39:41
3Freddie LakeSBOCM1041:33
 
Nicolas BarrettBAOCM10dns
 
 
 
Yellow - M12 (2/2)2.4 km8 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
1Sam RalphSBOCM1231:37
 
Aled PalSPLOTM12dns
 
 
 
Yellow - W10 (2/2)2.4 km8 CStatus of: 11:02
PlNameClubAGE CLASSTime
Laura BarrettBAOCW10mp
Carys LockSBOCW10dns