Graig FawrThu 16/07/2009 19:12
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Yellow  (4)               2.1 km  80 m   12 C     

    1        Carolina Jonsell                SBOC                            38:09 
    2        Vendella Jonsell                SBOC                            54:07 
    3        Kathleen O'Callaghan            SBOC                          1:04:18 
    4        Hannah Evans                    SBOC                          1:04:35 



Orange  (1)               2.6 km  90 m   11 C     

    1        Ryan Evans                      IND                             26:24 



Light Green  (4)          2.9 km  160 m   11 C    

    1        Peter Seward                    SBOC                          1:47:48 

             Peter Maloney                   IND                                mp 
             Stan Szajda                     SBOC                               mp 
             Susan Buckley                   SBOC                               mp 



Green  (27)               3.6 km  200 m   15 C    

    1        Andrew Hill                     SBOC                            49:08 
    2        Ben Doherty                     SBOC                            50:15 
    3        John Morris                     SBOC                            51:13 
    4        Sam Mitchell                    SBOC                            53:07 
    5        Charlie Jenkins                 SBOC                            53:41 
    6        Chris Lewis                     SBOC                            54:41 
    7        Ben Mitchell                    SBOC                            57:18 
    8        Dave Mitchell                   SBOC                            59:07 
    9        Margaret Reynolds               SBOC                          1:02:27 
   10        Svante Jonsell                  SBOC                          1:09:55 
   11        Roger Stein                     SBOC                          1:10:25 
   12        Alan Lasky                      SBOC                          1:13:02 
   13        Nigel Ferrand                   SWOC                          1:15:41 
   14        Dai Richards                    SBOC                          1:16:47 
   15        Frank Ince                      SWOC                          1:17:57 
   16        Simon Bevan                     SOC                           1:20:40 
   17        Peter Colbert                   SWOC                          1:23:28 
   18        Dave Bird                       SBOC                          1:36:03 
   19        Hannah Jenkins                  SBOC                          1:44:48 
   20        Dave Doherty                    SBOC                          1:58:56 
   21        Stephen Reynolds                SBOC                          2:02:43 
   22        Sarah Jenkins                   SBOC                          2:03:32 

             Sue Colbert                     SWOC                               mp 
             Graham Tough                    SWOC                               mp 
             Simon Thomas                    SBOC                               mp 
             Niall Reynolds                  SBOC                               mp 
             John King                       SBOC                               mp