SBOC District Event - Pembrey 21/06/08Tue 24/06/2008 22:32
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

Name             Age   Club      Time 



Yellow  (7/7 Preliminary resu 

William Reynolds M10   SBOC     17:28 
Kit Benjamin     M12   BOK      20:15 
Kathleen O'Calla W10   SBOC     37:01 
Quinlan Silk     M7    SWOC     40:08 
Amy Mitchell     W10   SBOC     41:01 
Jasmin Silk      W6    SWOC     41:02 
Dan Benjamin     M7    BOK      51:33 



Orange  (4/4 Preliminary resu 

Cameron Davies   M14   BOK      41:57 
Michael Hallett  M12   BOK      42:57 
Abigail Kerr     W16   BOK      44:30 

Rebecca Selley   W16   BOK         mp 



Light Green  Preliminary resu 

Katie Reynolds   W14   SBOC     40:28 
Sam Mitchell     M14   SBOC     42:21 
Stephen Reynolds M14   SBOC     52:47 
Jessie Benjamin  W14   BOK    1:06:10 
Charlie Jenkins  M14   SBOC   1:26:13 
Jack Kelsey      M16   BOK    1:26:33 
Anne Donnell     W75   BOK    1:27:55 

Bethan Stone     W14   SWOC        mp 
Simon Thomas     M14   SBOC        mp 



Green  (21/2 Preliminary resu 

Ben Mitchell     M16   SBOC     48:56 
Margaret Reynold W45   SBOC     58:38 
Jackie Hallett   W50   BOK      59:50 
Bridget Stein    W50   SBOC   1:00:31 
Dai Richards     M45   SBOC   1:01:45 
Robert Teed      M65   NGOC   1:05:56 
Mike Dobbs       M60   SBOC   1:07:56 
Kay Seward       W45   SBOC   1:10:00 
Peter Seward     M75   SBOC   1:17:53 
John Mills       M55   SWOC   1:26:03 
Robin Walker     M70   BOK    1:27:10 
Andy Fryer       M55   SBOC   1:33:32 
Anne Palmer      W55   BOK    1:41:27 
David Crabb      M18   SBOC   1:43:08 
Sue Alston       W50   IND    1:49:21 
Patricia Walker  W65   BOK    1:50:09 
Hannah Jenkins   W16   SBOC   1:54:27 
Sue Colbert      W60   SWOC   2:13:05 
Bev Jones        W50   SBOC   2:16:26 

Alun Morgan      M65   SWOC        mp 
Sally Thomas     W60   BOK         mp 



Blue  (35/35 Preliminary resu 

Bruce Bryant     M50   OD     1:00:09 
David Mitchell   M50   SBOC   1:07:56 
Simon Bevan      M40   SOC    1:08:31 
David Palmer     M60   BOK    1:09:46 
Roger Stein      M55   SBOC   1:09:57 
Gillian Ingham   W50   IND    1:10:51 
Philip Jenkins   M40   SBOC   1:10:59 
Ben Kelsey       M18   BOK    1:11:07 
Annemieke Silk   W40   SWOC   1:14:20 
Steve Jones      M50   SBOC   1:16:24 
Liz Phillips     W40   OD     1:16:38 
Nick Silk        M40   SWOC   1:17:13 
Kevin Bush       M50   SWOC   1:18:27 
Peter Ribbans    M50   SWOC   1:20:15 
Jenny Selley     W50   BOK    1:26:42 
Graham Tough     M60   SWOC   1:27:06 
Jeff Bryant      M50   SWOC   1:27:14 
Alan Stone       M45   SWOC   1:30:36 
Sally Harmer     W45   SBOC   1:30:42 
Joanna Foster    W50   BOK    1:31:01 
Gill Manning     W55   SWOC   1:32:51 
Julie Tucker     W21   BAOC   1:33:17 
Sarah Jenkins    W45   SBOC   1:33:34 
Louise Benjamin  W45   BOK    1:34:24 
Howard Thomas    M60   BOK    1:34:39 
David Doherty    M50   SBOC   1:35:33 
Adam Kent        M40   OD     1:36:05 
Helen Kelsey     W50   BOK    1:39:04 
Fraser Stephens  M40   SPLOT  1:40:21 
Peter Colbert    M55   SWOC   1:45:22 
Simon Merrall    M40   IND    1:49:22 
Noelle Bryant    W50   SWOC   1:57:00 

Holly Bryant     W18   SWOC        mp 
Malcolm Ingham   M50   IND         mp 
Phil Warry       M55   BOK         mp 



Brown  (18/1 Preliminary resu 

Clive Hallett    M45   BOK      58:23 
Kristian Jones   M18   SBOC   1:00:25 
Richard Barrett  M35   BAOC   1:01:47 
Paul Mcclellan   M35   BAOC   1:06:55 
David Seward     M45   SBOC   1:08:59 
Rhys Manning     M21   SWOC   1:10:14 
James Clemence   M45   SWOC   1:14:35 
Chris Sanderson  M45   BAOC   1:17:13 
Christopher Lewi M35   SBOC   1:18:52 
Mark Selley      M45   BOK    1:23:51 
Duncan Innes     M45   BOK    1:25:23 
Christopher Kels M50   BOK    1:26:25 
Sally McClellan  W35   BAOC   1:35:07 
Christine Farr   W21   BOK    1:36:39 
Pat Benjamin     M45   BOK    1:45:01 
Christophe Mutri M21   BOK    2:00:19 

Ben Doherty      M18   SBOC        mp 
Peter Foster     M50   BOK         mp