SBOC District Event - Pembrey 9/12/07Wed 12/12/2007 10:07
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

Name             Age   Club      Time 



Yellow  Preliminary resu 

William Reynolds M10   SBOC     19:24 



Orange  Preliminary resu 

Hazel Blackstone W60   BOK    1:02:14 



Light G Preliminary resu 

Stephen Reynolds M12   SBOC     39:04 
Sam Mitchell     M12   SBOC     41:28 
Clive Eiles      M60   SBOC   1:04:07 
Simon Thomas     M14   SBOC   1:18:31 
Charlie Jenkins  M12   SBOC   1:36:12 



Green   Preliminary resu 

Ed Johnson       M40   NGOC     50:53 
Margaret Reynold W45   SBOC     56:10 
Tony Noott       M70   BOK      57:01 
Peter Seward     M75   SBOC   1:09:51 
Hannah Jenkins   W16   SBOC   1:12:47 
Malcolm Kendrick M65   SBOC   1:14:00 
Jennifer Johnson W35   NGOC   1:33:47 
Susan Colbert    W60   SWOC   1:41:56 

Ben Mitchell     M14   SBOC        mp 



Blue  ( Preliminary resu 

Jamie Sutherland M35   SWOC   1:07:48 
Niall Reynolds   M45   SBOC   1:08:10 
Katie Reynolds   W14   SBOC   1:09:33 
David Mitchell   M45   SBOC   1:11:33 
Roger Stein      M50   SBOC   1:11:47 
Dudley Budden    M60   BOK    1:11:49 
Steve Jones      M45   SBOC   1:16:00 
Nigel Quinton    M45   HH     1:23:06 
John Mills       M55   SWOC   1:24:33 
Simon Bevan      M40   SOC    1:27:00 
Gill Manning     W55   SWOC   1:27:07 
Peter Colbert    M55   SWOC   1:30:34 
Sally Harmer     W45   SBOC   1:34:15 
Kristin Hoydalsv W21   POW    1:38:17 
Phil Smith       M40   SBOC   1:41:11 
Dave Bird        M60   SBOC   1:42:18 
David Doherty    M50   SBOC   1:43:15 
Mark Blackstone  M60   BOK    1:45:01 
Philip Jenkins   M40   SBOC   1:45:04 
Peter Nicholson  M55   SWOC   1:45:52 
Sarah Jenkins    W40   SBOC   1:48:25 
Mike Dobbs       M55   SBOC   1:56:35 

Dale Thomas      M16   SBOC        mp 



Brown   Preliminary resu 

Mark Saunders    M45   BOK    1:03:26 
Ben Doherty      M16   SBOC   1:05:15 
David Seward     M45   SBOC   1:12:48 
Christopher Lewi M21   SBOC   1:15:58 
Alice Bedwell    W45   BOK    1:32:43 
Gary Davies      M21   SWOC   1:53:13 

Robert Griffiths M60   POW         mp 
Dai Richards     M45   SBOC        mp